MINI ODBOJKA - 1. krog - DEKLICE VZHOD |
||
turnir 50 - sobota 10.03.2007 - OŠ I.OŠ, Murska Sobota - 10:00 |
||||||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : Benedikt | 1:2 (03:25, 25:07, 18:25) | 1. | Benedikt | 2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 116:98 | 4 | |
Benedikt | : ZM Ljutomer minice | 2:1 (25:15, 09:25, 25:12) | 2. | ZM Ljutomer minice | 2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 127:103 | 4 | |
ZM Ljutomer minice | : DŠR M.Sobota | 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:12) | 3. | DŠR M.Sobota | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 90:132 | 1 |
turnir 51 - sobota 10.03.2007 - OŠ Slivnica - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Formis mini I | : Ruše II | 3:0 (25:07, 25:03, 25:06) | 1. | Formis mini I | 2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 146:72 | 5 | |
Ruše II | : Nova KBM Branik | 0:3 (24:26, 06:25, 02:25) | 2. | Nova KBM Branik | 2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 132:103 | 4 | |
Nova KBM Branik | : Formis mini I | 1:2 (15:25, 16:25, 25:20) | 3. | Ruše II | 2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 48:151 | 0 |
turnir 52 - sobota 10.03.2007 - OŠ T.Čufar, Maribor - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : Formis mini II | 2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:12) | 1. | Ruše I | 2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 150:51 | 6 | |
Formis mini II | : Ruše I | 0:3 (06:25, 08:25, 08:25) | 2. | Galeja-Vega Branik | 2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 101:;132 | 2 | |
Ruše I | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 3:0 (25:13, 25:05, 25:11) | 3. | Formis mini II | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 79:147 | 1 |
turnir 53 - sobota 03.03.2007 - Šp.dvorana Prevalje - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Prevalje II | : Dravograd | 0:3 (05:25, 20:25, 08:25) | 1. | Dravograd | 2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 150:53 | 6 | |
Dravograd | : Mežica | 3:0 (25:04, 25:05, 25:11) | 2. | Prevalje II | 2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 108:98 | 3 | |
Mežica | : Prevalje II | 0:3 (07:25, 06:25, 10:25) | 3. | Mežica | 2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 43:150 | 0 |
turnir 54 - sobota 10.03.2007 - OŠ Vuzenica - 10:00 |
||||||||||
ŽOK Vuzenica | : Prevalje I | 0:3 (02:25, 14:25, 12:25) | 1. | Prevalje I | 2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 150:65 | 6 | |
Prevalje I | : Slovenj Gradec | 3:0 (25:08, 25:21, 25:08) | 2. | ŽOK Vuzenica | 2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 99:137 | 2 | |
Slovenj Gradec | : ŽOK Vuzenica | 1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 16:25) | 3. | Slovenj Gradec | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 99:146 | 1 |
turnir 55 - sobota 10.03.2007 - OŠ Prebold - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Aliansa Šempeter | : Prebold | 3:0 (25:07, 25:02, 25:21) | 1. | Braslovče | 3 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 225:44 | 9 | |
Braslovče | : Mozirje | 3:0 (25:03, 25:01, 25:14) | 2. | Aliansa Šempeter | 3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 182:137 | 6 | |
Prebold | : Mozirje | 3:0 (25:13, 25:06, 25:20) | 3. | Prebold | 3 | 1:2 | 3:6 | 118:189 | 3 | |
Aliansa Šempeter | : Braslovče | 0:3 (07:25, 17:25, 08:25) | 4. | Mozirje | 3 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 60:225 | 0 | |
Braslovče | : Prebold | 3:0 (25:01, 25:07, 25:05) | ||||||||
Mozirje | : Aliansa Šempeter | 0:3 (14:25, 04:25, 14:25) |