turnirji za mesta |
||
Z A H O D |
||
1. krog - sobota 10.02.2007 - ŠD Kanal |
||||||||||
Salonit II | : Brezovica II | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26) | 1. | Salonit II | 2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 149:107 | 5 | |
Brezovica II | : Astec Triglav | 3:0 (25:23, 25:05, 25:16) | 2. | Brezovica II | 2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 143:122 | 3 | |
Astec Triglav | : Salonit II | 1:2 (07:25, 25:21, 07:25) | 3. | Astec Triglav | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 83:146 | 1 |
2. krog - nedelja 01.04.2007 - OŠ Brezovica - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Olimpija | : Brezovica II | 0:3 (11:25, 00:25, 00:25) | 1. | Salonit I | 3 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 225:110 | 9 | |
Salonit II | : Salonit I | 0:3 (23:25, 06:25, 16:25) | 2. | Brezovica II | 3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 200:142 | 5 | |
Brezovica II | : Salonit I | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 18:25) | 3. | Salonit II | 3 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 176:157 | 4 | |
Olimpija | : Salonit II | 0:3 (14:25, 00.25, 00:25) | 4. | Olimpija | 3 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 33:225 | 0 | |
Salonit II | : Brezovica II | 1:2 (25:18, 08:25, 23:25) | ||||||||
Salonit I | : Olimpija | 3:0 (25:08, 25:00, 25:00) |
2. krog - nedelja 01.04.2007 - OŠ Šmihel, Novo mesto - 10:00 |
||||||||||
MOK Krka | : TOM Mokronog | 3:0 (25:20, 25:07, 25:11) | 1. | MOK Krka | 2 | 2:0 | 5.1 | 148:97 | 5 | |
TOM Mokronog | : Calcit Kamnik II | 1:2 (14:25, 24:26, 25:17) | 2. | Calcit Kamnik II | 2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 127:136 | 3 | |
Calcit Kamnik II | : MOK Krka | 1:2 (18:25, 16:25, 25:23) | 3. | TOM Mokronog | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 101:143 | 1 |
3. krog - sobota 14.04.2007 - Šp.dvorana Logatec - 10:00 - skupina "A" |
||||||||||
Salonit I | : Logatec | 1:2 (13:25, 25:14, 21:25) | 1. | Logatec | 3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 192:187 | 6 | |
Calcit Kamnik II | : Brezovica I | 1:2 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21) | 2. | Brezovica I | 3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 207:186 | 5 | |
Logatec | : Brezovica I | 2:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:20) | 3. | Salonit I | 3 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 181:194 | 4 | |
Salonit I | : Calcit Kamnik II | 2:1 (25:19, 12:25, 25:18) |
4. |
Calcit Kamnik II | 3 | 0:3 | 3:6 | 179:192 | 3 | |
Calcit Kamnik II | : Logatec | 1:2 (13:25, 25:09, 22:25) | ||||||||
Brezovica I | : Salonit I | 1:2 (18:25, 25:15, 25:20) |
3. krog - sobota 14.04.2007 - Šp.dvorana Logatec - 10:00 - skupina "B" |
||||||||||
Brezovica II | : Črnuški levi | 2:1 (18:25, 25:00, 25:00) | 1. | MOK Krka | 2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 147:80 | 5 | |
Črnuški levi | : MOK Krka | 0:3 (23:25, 00:25, 00:25) | 2. | Brezovica II | 2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 125:97 | 3 | |
MOK Krka | : Brezovica II | 2:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:13) | 3. | Črnuški levi | 2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 48:143 | 1 |
3. krog - sobota 14.04.2007 - Šp.dvorana Logatec - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Salonit I | : Črnuški levi | 3:0 (25:13, 25:00, 25:00) | 1. | MOK Krka | 4. |
Brezovica II |
||||
Brezovica I | : Brezovica II | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:14) | 2. | Logatec | 5. | Salonit I | ||||
Logatec | : MOK Krka | 1:2 (22:25, 19.25, 26:24) | 3. | Brezovica I | 6. | Črnuški levi | ||||
Calcit Kamnik II |