"A" LIGA KADETINJE - ZAHOD |
1. krog - nedelja 14.01.2007 |
||||||
OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice - 10:00 |
OŠ Solkan - 10:00 |
|||||
Jesenice Bled | : TPV Novo mesto | 2:0 (25:19, 25:18) | HIT Nova Gorica | : Kongo Vital | 1:2 (25;22, 18:25, 11:15) | |
Mladi Jesenice | : Luka Koper | 0:2 (13:25, 13:25) | Lakolit Ankaran | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 1:2 (25:23, 18:25, 12:15) | |
TPV Novo mesto | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:0 (25:22, 25:10) | Kongo Vital | : Lakolit Ankaran | 2:0 (25:13, 25:23) | |
Luka Koper | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (22:25, 20:25) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:20, 25:21) | |
2. krog - nedelja 21.01.2007 |
||||||
ŠD Bonifika, Koper - 10:00 |
OŠ Šmihel, Novo mesto - 10:00 |
|||||
Luka Koper | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (23:25, 12:25) | TPV Novo mesto | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 0:2 (21:25, 17:25) | |
Lakolit Ankaran | : Kongo Vital | 0:2 (18:25, 12:25) | HIT Nova Gorica | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:0 (25:16, 25:17) | |
Jesenice Bled | : Lakolit Ankaran | 2:0 (25:15, 25:08) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:20, 25:17) | |
Kongo Vital | : Luka Koper | 2:0 (30:28, 25:23) | Mladi Jesenice | : TPV Novo mesto | 0:2 (19:25, 09:25) | |
3. krog - nedelja 28.01.2007 |
||||||
OŠ Hrvatini - 10:00 |
OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana - 10:00 |
|||||
Lakolit Ankaran | : Luka Koper | 0:2 (17:25,15:25) | Kongo Vital | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 0:2 (15:25, 22:25) | |
TPV Novo mesto | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:1 (20.25, 25:22, 15:10) | Mladi Jesenice | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (13:25, 15:25) | |
Luka Koper | : TPV Novo mesto | 2:0 (26:24, 25:20) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:0 (25:11, 25:16) | |
HIT Nova Gorica | : Lakolit Ankaran | 1:2 (24:26, 25:20, 05:15) | Jesenice Bled | : Kongo Vital | 2:0 (25:22, 25:17) | |
4. krog - nedelja 04.02.2007 |
||||||
ŠD Bonifika, Koper - 10:00 |
OŠ F.R.S., Ljubljana - 10:00 |
|||||
Luka Koper | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:17, 25:07) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (18:25, 15:25) | |
TPV Novo mesto | : Lakolit Ankaran | 2:1 (28:26, 19:25, 15:11) | Kongo Vital | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:1 (25:22, 23:25, 16:14) | |
HIT Nova Gorica | : TPV Novo mesto | 0:2 (13:25, 14:25) | Jesenice Bled | : Kongo Vital | 2:0 (25:13, 25:15) | |
Lakolit Ankaran | : Luka Koper | 1:2 (22:25, 25:18, 06:15) | Mladi Jesenice | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 0:2 (16:25, 22:25) | |
5. krog - nedelja 11.02.2007 |
||||||
OŠ Solkan - 10:00 |
OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana - 10:00 |
|||||
HIT Nova Gorica | : Luka Koper | 0:2 (20:25, 13:25) | Kongo Vital | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 1:2 (25:20, 20:25, 12:15) | |
TPV Novo mesto | : Jesenice Bled | 0.2 (12:25, 23:25) | Lakolit Ankaran | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:1 (22:25, 25:17, 15:07) | |
Luka Koper | : TPV Novo mesto | 2:0 (25:19, 25:18) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : Lakolit Ankaran | 2:1 (19:25, 25:12, 15:09) | |
Jesenice Bled | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:15, 25:11) | Mladi Jesenice | : Kongo Vital | 1:2 (25:23, 11:25, 10:15) | |
6. krog - nedelja 18.02.2007 |
||||||
OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice - 10:00 |
OŠ Hrvatini - 10:00 |
|||||
Mladi Jesenice | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (12:25, 13:25) | Lakolit Ankaran | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:20, 25:15) | |
GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : Luka Koper | 0:2 (20:25, 09:25) | Kongo Vital | : TPV Novo mesto | 1:2 (16:25, 25:16, 14:16) | |
Jesenice Bled | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 2:0 (25:14, 25:12) | HIT Nova Gorica | : Kongo Vital | 1:2 (18:25, 25:22, 06:15) | |
Luka Koper | : Mladi Jesenice | 2:0 (25:11, 25:14) | TPV Novo mesto | : Lakolit Ankaran | 2:0 (25:18, 25:20) | |
7. krog - nedelja 04.03.2007 |
||||||
OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice - 10:00 |
OŠ F.R.S., Ljubljana - 10:00 |
|||||
Jesenice Bled | : HIT Nova Gorica | 2:0 (25:11, 25:15) | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | : TPV Novo mesto | 0:2 (22:25, 17:25) | |
Mladi Jesenice | : Lakolit Ankaran | 1:2 (25:20, 15:25, 10:15) | Kongo Vital | : Luka Koper | 0:2 (18:25, 11:25) | |
HIT Nova Gorica | : Mladi Jesenice | 0:2 (20:25, 20:25) | TPV Novo mesto | : Kongo Vital | 2:0 (25:18, 26:24) | |
Lakolit Ankaran | : Jesenice Bled | 0:2 (12:25, 15:25) | Luka Koper | : GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 0:2 (24:25, 21:25) | |
LESTVICA |
||||||||
1. | Jesenice Bled | 14 | 14:0 | 28:0 | 700:430 | 28 | ||
2. | Luka Koper | 14 | 10:4 | 20:9 | 682:538 | 20 | ||
3. | GLŠ LJ-Šentvid | 14 | 10:4 | 20:11 | 660:621 | 20 | ||
4. | TPV Novo mesto | 14 | 9:5 | 18:13 | 672:631 | 18 | ||
5. | Kongo Vital | 14 | 7:7 | 16:18 | 693:696 | 14 | ||
6. | Lakolit Ankaran | 14 | 4:10 | 12:23 | 635:730 | 8 | ||
7. | HIT Nova Gorica | 14 | 1:13 | 6:26 | 553:728 | 2 | ||
8. | Mladi Jesenice | 14 | 1:13 | 6:26 | 518:739 | 2 | ||