nedelja 19.11.2006 - OŠ I.Cankar, Ljutomer - 09:00 |
||||
ZM Ljutomer | : Beltinci | 2:1 (26:245, 21:25, 15:07) | ||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : Formis | 2:0 (25:09, 25:13) | ||
Beltinci | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 0:2 (11:25, 14:25) | ||
Formis | : ZM Ljutomer | 0:2 )22:25, 19:25) | ||
nedelja 26.11.2006 - OŠ D.Kobala, Maribor - 10:00 |
||||
Ruše | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 0:2 (10:25, 14:25) | ||
Beltinci | : DŠR M.Sobota | 0:2 (17:25, 13:25) | ||
DŠR M.Sobota | : Ruše | 2:0 (25:12, 25:15) | ||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : Beltinci | 2:0 (25:09, 25:12) | ||
nedelja 03.12.2006 - OŠ Beltinci - 10:00 |
||||
Beltinci | : ZM Ljutomer | 2:0 (25:19, 25:19) | ||
ZM Ljutomer | : Ruše | 1:2 (25:18, 26:28, 12:15) | ||
Ruše | : Beltinci | 2:0 (25:17, 25:14) | ||
nedelja 03.12.2006 - OŠ Slivnica - 10:00 |
||||
Formis | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 0:2 (06:25, 11:25) | ||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : DŠR M.Sobota | 2:0 (25:13, 25:17) |
|
|
DŠR M.Sobota | : Formis | 2:0 (25:21, 25:11) | ||
▲▲▲ |
nedelja 10.12.2006 - OŠ III, Murska Sobota - 10:00 |
|||
DŠR M.Sobota | : ZM Ljutomer | 2:0 (25:18, 25:06) | ||
ZM Ljutomer | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 0:2 (09:25, 11:25) | ||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : DŠR M.Sobota | 2:1 (25:17, 20:25, 15:10) | ||
▲▲▲ |
nedelja 10.12.2006 - ŠD Ruše - 10:00 |
|||
Ruše | : Formis | 2:1 (25:13, 23:25, 15:06) | ||
Formis | : Beltinci | 2:1 (18:25, 25:21, 16:14) | ||
Beltinci | : Ruše | 0:2 (17:25, 15:25) | ||
▲▲▲ |
nedelja 17.12.2006 - ŠD Ruše - 10:00 |
|||
Galeja-Vega Branik | : Ruše | 2:0 (25:18, 25:20) | ||
ZM Ljutomer | : Galeja-Vega Branik | 0:2 (18:25, 16:25) | ||
Ruše | : ZM Ljutomer | 2:0 (25:22, 25:21) | ||
nedelja 17.12.2006 - OŠ I., Murska Sobota - 10:00 |
||||
Beltinci | : DŠR M.Sobota | 0:2 (13:25, 11:25) | ||
Formis | : Beltinci | 2:0 (25:22, 25:19) | ||
DŠR M.Sobota | : Formis | 2:0 (25:06, 25:12) | ||
sobota 23.12.2006 - OŠ Slivnica - 10:00 |
||||
Formis | : Ruše | 1:2 (25:18, 17:25, 09:15) | ||
DŠR M.Sobota | : ZM Ljutomer | 2:0 (25:09, 25:05) | ||
Ruše | : DŠR M.Sobota | 0:2 (13:25, 20:25) | ||
ZM Ljutomer | : Formis | 2:0 (27:25, 25:22) | ||
LESTVICA | ||||||||
1. | Galeja-Vega Branik | 10 | 10:0 | 20:1 | 510:283 | 20 | ||
2. | DŠR M.Sobota | 10 | 8:2 | 17:4 | 482:312 | 16 | ||
3. | Ruše | 10 | 6:4 | 12:11 | 454:464 | 12 | ||
4. | ZM Ljutomer | 10 | 3:7 | 7:15 | 400:505 | 6 | ||
5. | Formis | 10 | 2:8 | 6:17 | 381:524 | 4 | ||
6. | Beltinci | 10 | 1:9 | 4:18 | 370:509 | 2 |