"B" LIGA - starejše deklice - SKUPINA "A" |
||
1. krog - nedelja 11.03.2007 |
||
OŠ Livade, Izola - 10:00 |
||
Galeb grup Hitachi | : ŽOK Izola | 2:0 (25:07, 25:03) |
Piran | : Luka Koper II | 0:2 (12:25, 07:25) |
ŽOK Izola | : Piran | 0:2 (18:25, 16:25) |
Luka Koper II | : Galeb grup Hitachi | 0:2 (19:25, 19:25) |
2. krog - nedelja 18.03.2007 |
||||||
OŠ Livade, Izola - 10:00 |
Šp.dvorana Lucija - 10:00 |
|||||
ŽOK Izola | : Luka Koper II | 0:2 (05:25, 14:25) | Piran | : Galeb grup Hitachi | 0:2 (12:25, 20:25) | |
Luka Koper II | : Solkan | 2:1 (17:25, 25:23, 15:09) | Galeb grup Hitachi | : EurokabelNeptun | 0:2 (18:25, 21:25) | |
Solkan | : ŽOK Izola | 2:0 (25:02, 25:03) | EurokabelNeptun | : Piran | 2:0 (25:09, 25:13) | |
3. krog - nedelja 25.03.2007 |
||||||
OŠ Koper - 10:00 |
OŠ Solkan - 10:00 |
|||||
Luka Koper II | : ŽOK Izola | 2:0 (25:06, 25:09) | Solkan | : Piran | 2:0 (25:06, 25:09) | |
ŽOK Izola | : EurokabelNeptun | 0:2 (03:25, 05:25) | Piran | : Galeb grup Hitachi | 0:2 (07:25, 13:25) | |
EurokabelNeptun | : Luka Koper II | 2:1 (13:25, 25:20, 16:14) | Galeb grup Hitachi | : Solkan | 0:2 (23:25, 19:25) | |
4. krog - nedelja 15.04.2007 |
||
Šp.dvorana Kanal - 10:00 |
||
EurokabelNeptun | : Solkan | 2:0 b.b. |
ŽOK Izola | : Galeb grup Hitachi | 0:2 b.b. |
Solkan | : ŽOK Izola | neodigrano |
Galeb grup Hitachi | : EurokabelNeptun | 0:2 (16:25, 21.25) |
5. krog - nedelja 22.04.2007 |
||||||
Šp.dvorana Kanal - 10:00 |
OŠ Solkan - 10:00 |
|||||
EurokabelNeptun | : Piran | Solkan | : Galeb grup Hitachi | 2:0 (26:24, 25:14) | ||
Piran | : ŽOK Izola | Galeb grup Hitachi | : Luka Koper II | 0:2 (17:25, 30:32) | ||
ŽOK Izola | : EurokabelNeptun | Luka Koper II | : Solkan | 0:2 (15:25, 15:25) | ||
6. krog - nedelja 06.05.2007 |
||
Šp.dvorana Lucija - 10:00 |
||
Piran | : Luka Koper II | 0:2 (10:25, 10:25) |
EurokabelNeptun | : Solkan | 1:2 (11:25, 25:19, 13:15) |
Luka Koper II | : EurokabelNeptun | 0:2 (23:25, 18:25) |
Solkan | : Piran | 2:0 (25:11, 25:09) |
LESTVICA |
1. | Eurokabel Neptun | |||||||
2. | Galeb grup Hitachi | |||||||
3. | Luka Koper II | |||||||
4. | Solkan | |||||||
5. | Piran | |||||||
6. | ŽOK Izola | |||||||