12. krog |
sobota 20.01.2007 | |||||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 0:3 | (14:25, 13:25, 20:25) | ||||||
Partizan Črna | : | Dravograd | 2:3 | (25:15, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15) | ||||||
Braslovče | : | Sonimex Radenci | 0:3 | (21:25, 25:27, 25:27) | ||||||
Vuzenica | : | ŽOK Puconci | 0:3 | (19:25, 16:25, 22:25) | ||||||
Mežica | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 0:3 | (21:25, 15:25, 15:25) | ||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | Ruše | 0:3 | (19:25, 18:25, 25:27) | ||||||
|
13. krog |
sobota 27.01.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | Slovenj Gradec | 3:1 | (23:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:21) | ||||||
Ruše | : | Mežica | 2:3 | (25:18, 23:25, 25:27, 25:19, 10:15) | ||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : | Vuzenica | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:20, 25:14) | ||||||
ŽOK Puconci | : | Braslovče | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:17, 25:11) | ||||||
Sonimex Radenci | : | Partizan Črna | 1:3 | (16:25, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Dravograd | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 3:2 | (25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13) | ||||||
|
14. krog |
sobota 03.02.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | Dravograd | 3:1 | (26:24, 26:24, 21:25, 25:20) | ||||||
Čulum s.p.-Valšped | : | Sonimex Radenci | 3:1 | (25:14, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13) | ||||||
Partizan Črna | : | ŽOK Puconci | 2:3 | (25:20, 23:25, 25:17, 12:25, 09:15) | ||||||
Braslovče | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 1:3 | (26:24, 18:25, 15:25, 17:25) | ||||||
Vuzenica | : | Ruše | 0:3 | (14:25, 20:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Mežica | : | Krovstvo-Borovnik | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:18, 25:12) | ||||||
|
15. krog |
sobota 10.02.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Mežica | : | Slovenj Gradec | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:23, 25:10) | ||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | Vuzenica | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:16, 25:18) | ||||||
Ruše | : | Braslovče | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:17, 25:16) | ||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : | Partizan Črna | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:18, 25:14) | ||||||
ŽOK Puconci | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 3:2 | (21:25, 29:27, 25:19, 17:25, 15:08) | ||||||
Sonimex Radenci | : | Dravograd | 1:3 | (23:25, 19:25, 25:17, 18:25) | ||||||
|
16. krog |
sobota 17.02.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | Sonimex Radenci | 3:0 | (28:26, 25:18, 25:21) | ||||||
Dravograd | : | ŽOK Puconci | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:18, 25:20) | ||||||
Čulum s.p.-Valšped | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 1:3 | (25:20, 18:25, 24:26, 18:25) | ||||||
Partizan Črna | : | Ruše | 0:3 | (21:25, 17:25, 18:25) | ||||||
Braslovče | : | Krovstvo-Borovnik | 2:3 | (25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 11:15) | ||||||
Vuzenica | : | Mežica | 1:3 | (25:23, 09:25, 15:25, 16:25) | ||||||
|
17. krog |
sobota 24.02.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Vuzenica | : | Slovenj Gradec | 2:3 | (25:22, 27:25, 16:25, 15:25, 09:15) | ||||||
Mežica | : | Braslovče | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:14, 25:17) | ||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | Partizan Črna | 1:3 | (25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Ruše | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 1:3 | (13:25, 25:22, 12:25, 21:25) | ||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : | Dravograd | 2:3 | (25:19, 21:25, 29:27, 20:25, 13:15) | ||||||
ŽOK Puconci | : | Sonimex Radenci | 3:1 | (25:11, 22:25, 25:17, 25:15) | ||||||
|
18. krog |
sobota 03.03.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | ŽOK Puconci | 0:3 | (17:25, 17:25, 18:25) | ||||||
Sonimex Radenci | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 0:3 | (18:25, 28:30, 15:25) | ||||||
Dravograd | : | Ruše | 2:3 | (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 10:15) | ||||||
Čulum s.p.-Valšped | : | Krovstvo-Borovnik | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:08, 25:16) | ||||||
Partizan Črna | : | Mežica | 2:3 | (23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:13, 11:15) | ||||||
Braslovče | : | Vuzenica | 3:1 | (19:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19) | ||||||
|
19. krog |
sobota 10.03.2007 |
|
|
||||||
Braslovče | : | Slovenj Gradec | 2:3 | (22:25, 16:25, 30:28, 25:18, 10:15) | ||||||
Vuzenica | : | Partizan Črna | 1:3 | (17:25, 16:25, 25:18, 18:25) | ||||||
Mežica | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 0:3 | (14:25, 17:25, 22:25) | ||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | Dravograd | 0:3 | (22:25, 19:25, 16:25) | ||||||
Ruše | : | Sonimex Radenci | 3:1 | (25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20) | ||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : | ŽOK Puconci | 3:1 | (27:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23) | ||||||
|
20. krog |
sobota 17.03.2007 | ||||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 0:3 | (19:25, 22:25, 14:25) | ||||||
ŽOK Puconci | : | Ruše | 3:1 | (20:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:17) | ||||||
Sonimex Radenci | : | Krovstvo-Borovnik | 0:3 | (14:25, 24:26, 16:25) | ||||||
Dravograd | : | Mežica | 1:3 | (23:25, 15:25, 25:22, 17:25) | ||||||
Čulum s.p.-Valšped | : | Vuzenica | 3:0 | (25:09, 25:14, 25:13) | ||||||
zam.dom. | Braslovče | : | Partizan Črna | 1:3 | (25:20, 29:31, 19:25, 14:25) | |||||
|
21. krog |
sobota 24.03.2007 | ||||||||
Partizan Črna | : | Slovenj Gradec | 3:1 | (25:22, 25:12, 25:27, 25:20) | ||||||
Braslovče | : | Čulum s.p.-Valšped | 0:3 | (19:25, 12:25, 11:25) | ||||||
Vuzenica | : | Dravograd | 1:3 | (20:25, 25:16, 11:25, 18:25) | ||||||
Mežica | : | Sonimex Radenci | 3:0 | (25:11, 25:23, 25:18) | ||||||
Krovstvo-Borovnik | : | ŽOK Puconci | 3:1 | (25:23, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20) | ||||||
Ruše | : | DŠR M.Sobota | 0:3 | (16:25, 17:25, 18:25) | ||||||
|
22. krog |
sobota 31.03.2007 | ||||||||
Slovenj Gradec | : | Ruše | 3:1 | (25:23, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19) | ||||||
DŠR M.Sobota | : | Krovstvo-Borovnik | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:20, 25:15) | ||||||
ŽOK Puconci | : | Mežica | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:23, 25:23) | ||||||
Sonimex Radenci | : | Vuzenica | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:18, 25:17) | ||||||
Dravograd | : | Braslovče | 3:0 | (25:04, 25:23, 25:15) | ||||||
Čulum s.p.-Valšped | : | Partizan Črna | 3:0 | (25:09, 25:12, 25:19) | ||||||