1. krog |
sobota 07.10.2006 | |||||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | MOK Kočevje | 2:3 | (25:18, 27:29, 25:23, 24:26, 13:15) | ||||||
Astec Triglav II | : | Logatec II | 3:0 | (25:12, 25:17, 25:16) | ||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | Kamnik II | 1:3 | (23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Prvačina | : | UKO Kropa | 1:3 | (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25) | ||||||
Krka II | : | LOK Črnuče | 0:3 |
(11:25, 20:25, 30:32) |
||||||
2. krog |
sobota 14.10.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
VC Portorož | : | LOK Črnuče | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:15, 25:12) | ||||||
UKO Kropa | : | Krka II | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:18, 25:20) | ||||||
Kamnik II | : | Prvačina | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:09, 25:17) | ||||||
Logatec II | : | Salonit Anhovo II | 3:2 | (25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 25:16, 15:10) | ||||||
MOK Kočevje | : | Astec Triglav II | 3:1 | (25:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:22) | ||||||
3. krog |
sobota 21.10.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | VC Portorož | 0:3 | (17:25, 22:25, 17:25) | ||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | MOK Kočevje | 0:3 | (24:26, 21:25, 23:25) | ||||||
Prvačina | : | Logatec II | 3:1 | (24:26, 25:23, 25:21, 25:22) | ||||||
Krka II | : | Kamnik II | 0:3 | (14:25, 17:25, 12:25) | ||||||
LOK Črnuče | : | UKO Kropa |
2:3 |
(25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 15:25, 11:15) | ||||||
4. krog |
sobota 28.10.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
VC Portorož | : | UKO Kropa | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:16, 25:17) | ||||||
Kamnik II | : | LOK Črnuče | 2:3 | (13:25, 25:18, 29:27, 11:25, 15:13) | ||||||
Logatec II | : | Krka II | 3:0 | (25:15, 25:21, 25:18) | ||||||
MOK Kočevje | : | Prvačina | 1:3 | (16:25, 25:20, 22:25, 13:25) | ||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | Astec Triglav II | 3:2 | (20:25, 13:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:11) | ||||||
5. krog |
sobota 04.11.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
Astec Triglav II | : | VC Portorož | 0:3 | (20:25, 21:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | TOM Mokronog | 0:3 | (27:29, 24:26, 18:25) | ||||||
Krka II | : | MOK Kočevje | 2:3 | (16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 10:15) | ||||||
LOK Črnuče | : | Logatec II |
3:0 |
(25:23, 25:14, 25:23) | ||||||
UKO Kropa | : | Kamnik II | 0:3 | (24:26, 22:25, 10:25) | ||||||
6. krog |
sobota 11.11.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
VC Portorož | : | Kamnik II | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:18, 25:11) | ||||||
Logatec II | : | UKO Kropa | 1:3 | (20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 29:31) | ||||||
MOK Kočevje | : | LOK Črnuče | 3:1 | (24:26, 25:13, 28:26, 25:14) | ||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | Prvačina | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:17, 26:25) | ||||||
Astec Triglav II | : | Salonit Anhovo II | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:19, 25:20) | ||||||
7. krog |
sobota 18.11.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | VC Portorož | 0:3 | (15:25, 15:25, 10:25) | ||||||
Prvačina | : | Astec Triglav II | 3:2 | (29:27, 18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:11) | ||||||
Krka II | : | TOM Mokronog | 1:3 | (25:17, 17:25, 18:25, 15:25) | ||||||
UKO Kropa | : | MOK Kočevje | 3:1 | (25:19, 25:22, 15:25, 26:24) | ||||||
Kamnik II | : | Logatec II | 3:1 | (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:17) | ||||||
8. krog |
sobota 25.11.2006 |
|
|
|||||||
VC Portorož | : | Logatec II | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:15, 25:15) | ||||||
MOK Kočevje | : | Kamnik II | 3:1 | (22:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:20) | ||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | LOK Črnuče | 3:1 | (25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13) | ||||||
Astec Triglav II | : | Krka II | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:17, 25:20) | ||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | Prvačina | 2:3 | (25:15, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 15:17) | ||||||
9. krog |
sobota 02.12.2006 | |||||||||
Prvačina | : | VC Portorož | 0:3 | (18:25, 16:25, 19:25) | ||||||
Krka II | : | Salonit Anhovo II | 3:0 | (25:15, 25:19, 25:22) | ||||||
LOK Črnuče | : | Astec Triglav II |
1:3 |
(22:25, 24:26, 25:21, 21:25) | ||||||
UKO Kropa | : | TOM Mokronog | 0:3 | (19:25, 17:25, 23:25) | ||||||
Logatec II | : | MOK Kočevje | 0:3 | (20:25, 15:25, 21:25) | ||||||
10. krog |
sobota 09.12.2006 | |||||||||
VC Portorož | : | MOK Kočevje | 3:0 | (25:15, 25:17, 25:19) | ||||||
TOM Mokronog | : | Kamnik II | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:23, 27:25) | ||||||
Astec Triglav II | : | UKO Kropa | 3:1 | (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23) | ||||||
Salonit Anhovo II | : | LOK Črnuče | 2:3 | (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15, 09:15) | ||||||
Prvačina | : | Krka II | 2:3 | (22:25, 25:13, 25:19, 23:25, 15:17) | ||||||
11. krog |
sobota 16.12.2006 | |||||||||
Krka II | : | VC Portorož | 0:3 | (11:25, 13:25, 17:25) | ||||||
LOK Črnuče | : | Prvačina |
2:3 |
(15:25, 25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15) | ||||||
UKO Kropa | : | Salonit Anhovo II | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:18, 25:20) | ||||||
Kamnik II | : | Astec Triglav II | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:08, 25:22) | ||||||
Logatec II | : | TOM Mokronog | 1:3 | (15:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:25) | ||||||