|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. krog |
|
sobota 14.10.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telemach Žirovnica |
: |
TAB Mežica |
3:0 |
(25:22, 25:12, 25:21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prigo Brezovica |
: |
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
0:3 |
(16:25, 15:25, 16:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan Fram |
: |
Termo Lubnik |
3:0 |
(25:23, 25:21, 25:21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltinci |
: |
Olimpija |
1:3 |
(23:25, 27:29, 25:15, 18:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svit |
: |
SIP Šempeter |
1:3 |
(25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. krog |
|
sobota 21.10.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAB Mežica |
: |
SIP Šempeter |
1:3 |
(17:25, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpija |
: |
Svit |
3:1 |
(25:22, 16:25, 25:13, 25:15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termo Lubnik |
: |
Beltinci |
3:1 |
(18:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
: |
Partizan Fram |
0:3 |
(14:25, 14:25, 20:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telemach Žirovnica |
: |
Prigo Brezovica |
3:0 |
(25:11, 25:15, 25:17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. krog |
|
sobota 28.10.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prigo Brezovica |
: |
TAB Mežica |
0:3 |
(14:25, 18:25, 19:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan Fram |
: |
Telemach Žirovnica |
0:3 |
(23:25, 17:25, 31:33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltinci |
: |
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
2:3 |
(22:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svit |
: |
Termo Lubnik |
3:1 |
(20:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIP Šempeter |
: |
Olimpija |
0:3 |
(21:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. krog |
|
sobota 04.11.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAB Mežica |
: |
Olimpija |
1:3 |
(19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 17:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termo Lubnik |
: |
SIP Šempeter |
3:0 |
(25:21, 25:20, 25:19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
: |
Svit |
1:3 |
(28:26, 16:25, 30:32, 21:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telemach Žirovnica |
: |
Beltinci |
3:0 |
(25:15, 25:21, 28:26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prigo Brezovica |
: |
Partizan Fram |
1:3 |
(25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. krog |
|
sobota 11.11.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan Fram |
: |
TAB Mežica |
3:0 |
(25:20, 25:23, 25:21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltinci |
: |
Prigo Brezovica |
3:1 |
(21:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svit |
: |
Telemach Žirovnica |
3:0 |
(25:15, 25:19, 25:20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIP Šempeter |
: |
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
1:3 |
(20:25, 25:17, 23:25, 16:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpija |
: |
Termo Lubnik |
3:2 |
(25:17, 25:15, 23:25, 16:25, 15:12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. krog |
|
sobota 18.11.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAB Mežica |
: |
Termo Lubnik |
3:0 |
(25:18, 25:20, 25:23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
: |
Olimpija |
0:3 |
(20:25, 18:25, 17:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telemach Žirovnica |
: |
SIP Šempeter |
0:3 |
(22:25, 16:25, 21:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prigo Brezovica |
: |
Svit |
0:3 |
(20:25, 25:27, 23:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan Fram |
: |
Beltinci |
3:1 |
(25:10, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. krog |
|
sobota 25.11.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltinci |
: |
TAB Mežica |
3:1 |
(26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svit |
: |
Partizan Fram |
3:0 |
(25:09, 25:18, 25:19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIP Šempeter |
: |
Prigo Brezovica |
3:0 |
(25:15, 25:23, 25:19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpija |
: |
Telemach Žirovnica |
3:0 |
(25:18, 25:19, 25:23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termo Lubnik |
: |
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
3:0 |
(25:22, 30:28, 25:17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. krog |
|
sobota 02.12.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAB Mežica |
: |
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
3:1 |
(25:18, 19:25, 25:15, 25:14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Telemach Žirovnica |
: |
Termo Lubnik |
1:3 |
(25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prigo Brezovica |
: |
Olimpija |
1:3 |
(11:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partizan Fram |
: |
SIP Šempeter |
3:0 |
(27:25, 25:20, 25:19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltinci |
: |
Svit |
0:3 |
(16:25, 24:26, 23:25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. krog |
|
sreda 09.12.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svit |
: |
TAB Mežica |
3:2 |
(22:25, 25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 15:13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIP Šempeter |
: |
Beltinci |
3:0 |
(25:18, 25:21, 25:20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpija |
: |
Partizan Fram |
3:1 |
(21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termo Lubnik |
: |
Prigo Brezovica |
3:0 |
(25:12, 25:21, 25:16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kekooprema Žužemberk |
: |
Telemach Žirovnica |
3:1 |
(25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|