POKAL SLO - 1995 | MOŠKI | |||
POLFINALE |
|||||||||
MINOLTA BLED | : | MARIBOR MARLES | 0:3 | (10:15, 07:15, 10:15) |
MARIBOR MARLES |
||||
MARIBOR MARLES | : | MINOLTA BLED | 3:0 | (15:09, 15:11, 15:07) |
6:0 (90:54) |
||||
OLIMPIJA | : | SALONIT | 2:3 | (15:12, 15:13, 12:15, 10:15, 12:15) | SALONIT | ||||
SALONIT | : | OLIMPIJA | 3:0 | (15:04, 15:01, 15:11) | 6:2 (115:70) | ||||
FINALE |
|||||||||
SALONIT | : | MARIBOR MARLES | 3:1 | (15:09, 15:07, 12:15, 15:06) | SALONIT | ||||
MARIBOR MARLES | : | SALONIT | 1:3 | (12:15, 15:11, 09:15, 02:15) | 6:2 (113:75) | ||||
Maribor Marles | ||||||
Krka Novo mesto | Maribor Marles | |||||
Krka Novo mesto | ||||||
P.Beltinci | ||||||
TEŠ Šoštanj | ||||||
TEŠ Šoštanj | Maribor Marles | |||||
Fužinar | ||||||
Granit Preskrba | Fužinar | |||||
Granit Preskrba | ||||||
Kamnik II | ||||||
Mislinja | ||||||
Mislinja | ||||||
Maribor Marles | ||||||
Kamnik | ||||||
Simonov zaliv Izola | Kamnik | |||||
Simonov zaliv Izola | ||||||
Bled II | ||||||
Gamsi | ||||||
Gamsi | ||||||
Minolta Bled | ||||||
Minolta Bled | ||||||
Minolta Bled | ||||||
PAN Kovinar | ||||||
Minolta Bled | ||||||
Termo Lubnik | ||||||
ŠD Tabor | Termo Lubnik | |||||
ŠD Tabor | ||||||
Žirovnica II | Salonit | |||||
Salonit | ||||||
Ljutomer | Salonit | |||||
Astec Triglav | ||||||
Astec Triglav | ||||||
Astec Triglav | ||||||
Fužinar II | Salonit | |||||
Šoštanj Topolšica | ||||||
Črnuče | Črnuče | |||||
Črnuče | ||||||
SIP Šempeter | ||||||
Žužemberk | ||||||
Žužemberk | ||||||
Salonit | ||||||
Pomurje | ||||||
Olimpija | Olimpija | |||||
Olimpija | ||||||
Maribor Intes | ||||||
Maribor Intes | ||||||
Mežica | ||||||
Olimpija | ||||||
Žirovnica | ||||||
Žirovnica | ||||||
IGM Hoče | ||||||
Žirovnica | ||||||
Prvačina | ||||||
Branik | Prvačina | |||||
BCI Oscard | ||||||
BCI Oscard | ||||||
POKAL SLO - 1997 | ŽENSKE | |||
POLFINALE |
|||||||||
BANK AUSTRIA BLED | : | CELJE | 3:2 | (08:15, 16:14, 15:03, 06:15, 15;07) |
CELJE |
||||
CELJE | : | BANK AUSTRIA BLED | 3:2 | (14:16, 15:03, 15:07, 09:15, 15:11) |
5:5 (122:112) |
||||
CIMOS | : | INFOND BRANIK | 0:3 | (10:15, 03:15, 09:15) | INFOND BRANIK | ||||
INFOND BRANIK | : | CIMOS | 3:1 | (15:10, 13:15, 15:03, 15:02) | 6:1 (103:52) | ||||
FINALE |
|||||||||
INFOND BRANIK | : | CELJE | 3:0 | (15:10, 15:04, 15:06) |
INFOND BRANIK |
||||
CELJE | : | INFOND BRANIK | 1:3 | (11:15, 08:15, 15:11, 09:15) |
6:1 (101:63) |
||||
Celje | |||||
Kamnik | Celje | ||||
LIK Tilia | |||||
LIK Tilia | |||||
Celje | |||||
MTC-SL Roto Sobota I | |||||
ŠD Tabor | MTC-SL Roto Sobota I | ||||
ŠD Tabor | |||||
Solkan II | |||||
Bank Austria Bled | Celje | ||||
Solkan | Bank Austria Bled | ||||
Solkan | |||||
Cimos II | |||||
ŠOU Fitness Panter | |||||
Bank Austria Bled | |||||
Mehanizmi Kropa | ŠOU Fitness Panter | ||||
Bled II | |||||
Bled II | |||||
Cimos | Infond Branik | ||||
Lango Šenčur | Cimos | ||||
Lango Šenčur | |||||
Bohinj | |||||
Cimos | |||||
Meltal | |||||
Zav.Maribor Ljutomer | OD Reebok SVS Krim | ||||
OD Reebok SVS Krim | |||||
OD Reebok SVS Krim | |||||
TPV Novo mesto | Infond Branik | ||||
Step Branik | TPV Novo mesto | ||||
Ruše | |||||
Ruše | |||||
Zgornja Savinjska | |||||
Infond Branik | |||||
Infond Branik | Infond Branik | ||||
Infond Branik | |||||
Infond Branik II | |||||