|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1A. DOL - redni del |
|
|
1. krog |
KAMNIK |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(16:14, 12:15, 15:,07, 15:04) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
0:3 |
(12:15, 10:15, 10:15) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
3:0 |
(15:11, 15:12, 15:11) |
|
|
2. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
0:3 |
(07:15, 12:15, 04:15) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(06:15, 10:15, 11:15) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:1 |
(15:11, 15:12, 10:15, 15:10) |
|
|
3. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(07:15, 15:07, 15:07, 15:11) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:06, 15:08) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:0 |
(15:05, 15:10, 15:05) |
|
|
4. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(15:07, 07:15, 15:09, 15:04) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
1:3 |
(06:15, 15:12, 04:15, 14:16) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(07:15, 10:15, 06:15) |
|
|
5. krog |
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(15:04, 13:15, 15:06, 15:09) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:07, 15:06, 15:10) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:07, 15:12) |
|
|
6. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:03, 15:13, 15:12) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:09, 15:04, 15:03) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
2:3 |
(13:15, 07:15, 15:06, 15:07, 04:15) |
|
|
7. krog |
OLIMPIJA |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:0 |
(15:11, 15:06, 16:14) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:0 |
(15:11, 15:11, 15:10) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:13, 15:08, 15:08) |
|
|
8. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:1 |
(15:01, 15:08, 09:15, 15:04) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(08:15, 13:15, 10:15) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
2:3 |
(15:11, 15:02, 02:15, 13:15, 15:17) |
|
|
9. krog |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(09:15, 15:06, 15:02, 15:04) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:04, 15:10, 15:05) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:05, 15:09, 15:06) |
|
|
10. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(13:15, 12:15, 02:15) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
3:1 |
(15:07, 15:05, 10:15, 15:13) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(15:07, 02:15, 15:11, 15:09) |
|
|
11. krog |
KAMNIK |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:0 |
(15:09, 15:13, 15:11) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
1:3 |
(15:06, 05:15, 11:15, 10:15) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
3:0 |
(15:09, 15:13, 15:11) |
|
|
12. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
3:0 |
b.b. |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(11:15, 06:15, 07:15) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:1 |
(15:04, 10:15, 15:13, 15:12) |
|
|
13. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
2:3 |
(15:07, 15:03, 04:15, 12:15, 09:15) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:02, 15:03, 15:05) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(15:07, 10:15, 15:05, 15:12) |
|
|
14. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(15:04, 15:12, 09:15, 15:08) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
1:3 |
(15:09, 06:15, 14:16, 03:15) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(08:15, 03:15, 11:15) |
|
|
15. krog |
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(05:15, 15:11, 15:09, 15:11) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:09, 15:10, 15:06) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:2 |
(08:15, 08:15, 15:02, 16:14, 15:11) |
|
|
16. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:1 |
(13:15, 15:10, 15:04, 15:09) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
LJUTOMER |
1:3 |
(14:16, 10:15, 15:13, 07:15) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(09:15, 10:15, 05:15) |
|
|
17. krog |
OLIMPIJA |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:10, 17:16) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:05, 15:06) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:05, 16:14, 15:11) |
|
|
18. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:13, 15:06, 15:02) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(03:15, 13:15, 05:15) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
1:3 |
(08:15, 15:12, 09:15, 07:15) |
|
|
19. krog |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
1:3 |
(07:15, 09:15, 15:08, 08:15) |
|
|
|
OLIMPIJA |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:05, 15:07, 15:09) |
|
|
|
MARIBOR MARLES |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:02, 15:04, 15:10) |
|
|
20. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
MARIBOR MARLES |
0:3 |
(09:15, 06:15, 07:15) |
|
|
|
LJUTOMER |
: |
OLIMPIJA |
2:3 |
(09:15, 15:10, 15:08, 10:15, 14:16) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:13, 17:15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. krog |
FUŽINAR |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:2 |
(15:06, 09:15, 15:08, 14:16, 15:13) |
|
|
|
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:2 |
(13:15, 15:04, 15:05, 12:15, 15:12) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
0:3 |
(13:15, 02:15, 13:15) |
|
|
2. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
3:1 |
(15:07, 14:16, 15:08, 15:12) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:10, 15:12, 15:08) |
|
|
|
FUŽINAR |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:1 |
(15:12, 11:15, 15:11, 15:11) |
|
|
3. krog |
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:08, 15:02, 15:04) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
FUŽINAR |
0:3 |
(11:15, 06:15, 10:15) |
|
|
|
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
2:3 |
(15:06, 07:15, 15:00, 10:15, 13:15) |
|
|
4. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(11:15, 15:11, 15:10, 15:08) |
|
|
|
FUŽINAR |
: |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
3:0 |
b.b. |
|
|
|
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:04, 16:14, 15:09) |
|
|
5. krog |
KAMNIK |
: |
LJUTOMER |
1:3 |
(02:15, 14:16, 15:12, 08:15) |
|
|
|
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:0 |
(15:02, 16:14, 15:11) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
FUŽINAR |
3:0 |
(15:08, 15:09, 15:06) |
|
|
6. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
FUŽINAR |
3:2 |
(15:08, 15:04, 11:15, 11:15, 15:12) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
3:0 |
(15:03, 15:11, 15:11) |
|
|
|
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:04, 15:07, 15:04) |
|
|
7. krog |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:1 |
(15:11, 12:15, 15:13, 15:10) |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(13:15, 16:14, 17:16, 15:10) |
|
|
|
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
FUŽINAR |
3:0 |
(15:06, 15:13, 16:14) |
|
|
8. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
1:3 |
(15:10, 10:15, 04:15, 05:15) |
|
|
|
FUŽINAR |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:0 |
(15:13, 15:06, 15:12) |
|
|
|
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
1:3 |
(15:12, 06:15, 12:15, 13:15) |
|
|
9. krog |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
: |
LJUTOMER |
3:0 |
(15:13, 15:10, 15:06) |
|
|
|
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
: |
FUŽINAR |
3:0 |
b.b. |
|
|
|
KAMNIK |
: |
MINOLTA BLED |
0:3 |
(12:15, 01:15, 04:15) |
|
|
10. krog |
LJUTOMER |
: |
KAMNIK |
3:2 |
(15:12, 15:11, 04:15, 12:15, 15:12) |
|
|
|
MINOLTA BLED |
: |
SIMONOV ZALIV IZOLA |
3:0 |
(15:06, 16:14, 15:11) |
|
|
|
FUŽINAR |
: |
KRKA NOVO MESTO |
3:1 |
(15:04, 11:15, 15:09, 15:M05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|